One Piece

Advertisements

Omg So Cute 😍

So I been needing to change up my old wallet I had since 2006 very much a long time it lasted well through the years.

It was a Nightmare Before Christmas purse wallet can double for a mini clutch lol. Just it ended up fading . It was baby pastel pink but with black polkadots & Jack Skeleton on it .

Was lady like at the same time expressed my punk side.

However now I was able to order a really sweet designed card wallet .

Materialistic wise I love all my things to express my personality I really like cute things but like to wear edgy clothing. It’s the balance I find.

Love the way that it looks like a Soup label. & the fact that it’s called a Charging Station yes all them cards lol.. Blue one appealed to me most inside it’s paired with Red.

There is the Green that’s the one paired with that tacky yellow as seen above , The Pink is very cute just I’m not a fan of the Selfie Baby . & Red was my 2nd choice inside is blue . Just I didn’t choose the red if I ever buy it again I probably would go for the red next. Red is good luck in China but to me red is harsh it gets boring to see after a time for me anyway.

Until I find out the name of the brand they are unknown. It’s by a Chinese designer. It reminds me alot of Japan’s Foxy© brand & Love Chan© also Melanie Martinez’s content.

It’s just sooo adorable.

Censorship

So after finding out a follower I have is a rat who Should just unfollow my blog if they are so frustrated with the way I express myself but didn’t do that just uses to get inspiration to blog about what image they have of me & my grammar mistakes & so on (Me being on WordPress like they own it..)

It’s made me personally understand a different level of censorship.

Where now thanks to you/that mongoose it made me think twice on what I should post but I also realized no I’m just letting you win.

If you can’t communicate with people & your saying I’m the problem not being able to communicate when you know half the world are plagued with Ignorance & having to deal with the shallowest brains of society that makes my intelligence seem none existence & removes the meaningfulness of life that you wake up each day to find meaning in a day to keep you alive & I’m telling you now I’m never going to make a idiot move a meaning to my day.

No one wants a proper conversation about anything meaningful it’s all about celebrities , gossip , & things that reminds me how dumbed down the brains of people are.

Some advice

Do not bring all that on here . 😊

Have a problem? Woman

Of self opinions ? Freedom of speech?

You trigger because you want entertainment to fuel your own blog. oh yeah 👉 … 👈 not good.

like I care to be professional I use a phone & don’t give a rats arse about punctuation you perfectionist. Screams Narc all over .

Perhaps you have a Target everyday for the amount of people who reads your posts that perhaps fell short somewhere. Where as I don’t give a shit who does read my posts or not.

I’m sorry I don’t praise you enough.

Or make a comment scene.

Yet you still follow me umm do us a favor stop using me as your scapegoat.

Turmoil ae

If you don’t like it leave it.

THE PATH OF A INDIVIDUALIST IS MUCH DIFFERENT THAN YOU THINK & THEY ARE HATED FOR ACTUALLY BEING FREE

FREE OF HATE & ACTUALLY LIVE BY THE REAL LOVE OF THIS WORLD BUT NARCS LIKE YOU TAKE IT TO DESTROY IT CUZ FREEDOM IS WHAT YOU MAKE IT. Call me hypocritical but you have no clue what expression is . ITS NOT HARD BUT YOU TAINT INNOCENCE . I post negatives in my worst days to get over the pain Cptsd. It gets hypocritical because of the fact there is a different side & I have learned to live it . 

FYI SOME OF THE BEST MOMENTS IN LIFE ARE NOT BLOGGING ON A COMPUTER SCREEN BUT IN NATURE & AROUND US IN THE SMALLEST THINGS.

WAKE UP WOMAN if I was a narcissist I’d be doing what all people my age do go drink party & take selfies all day at work saying there being PROFESSIONAL & slacking off on there work just cuz they can. I’m not the best at blogging I don’t make it a profession like you do. BUT AT LEAST I ADMIT IT & KNOW WHEN I’VE STEPPED OVER THE LINE WHEN I AM WRONG. WHERE NARCISSISTS NEVER ADMIT THEY ARE WRONG .

Don’t know how long you have been using me as your scapegoat but I wish you well Lady. 

YOU HAVE EVERYTHING ON HERE THAT MOST CARE ABOUT & YET IT SHOWED HOW YOU ACTUALLY HAVE NOTHING NO MATTER HOW MANY PEOPLE YOU INSPIRE OR HAVE FOLLOWING YOU. YOUR BEST TRAIT IS WHAT YOU DID. CUZ IT DEFINES THE REAL YOU

Projecting your misfortunes on me !

Whatever success is to you I hope you’re enjoying it. Success to me is a emotion you can feel whenever you feel complete. SO EDUCATE YOURSELF THAT NOT EVERYONE IS LIKE YOU.

I could never do on my conscience to diss a person expressing themselves. Your typical stereotype narc who believes they are the only ones entitled to blog.

Go listen to JOHN LENNON – IMAGINE on repeat & see what love is. Get a life instead of being that person you described.

Bye Bye Robin

What happened?

When I 1st laid eyes on Nextbit Robin I seen a phone I’ve always dreamed of .. from the design both external & on the OS itself..

I ordered mine & months of waiting i finally got it 2 years ago..

But everything went downhill they sabotaged it..

Inconsistent to their words..

Overheating , lagging & inconsistent updates.

Hardly useable in summer months..

Faliure with a capital F

What happened to the Rebel? motto yeah oh that’s right you loved the Sheep logo that makes sense hearding us like sheep only to make us into a kebab to sell us short.. Naïeve jumped too many guns.. Lost out because of people getting out of the box bootloop cuz of updating their versions..

Then their great escape was being bought by Razar Gaming Company..

Now they are bringing out a new phone on November 1.. Ignoring us with the heating problems will give them the karma they fail to address.. Domestically it be good. Worldwide.. Ha lol nvm I’ll go laugh ..

Like everyone & everything I held high that have failed me Nextbit Robin joins the list..

I have been given the chance to put my Robin to rest.

& no I won’t regret it..

I don’t like changing phones I take care of them until they just die off but Robin was too soon.. It’s sad..

You

Put the blame on me because I turned down many opportunities to be with you..

Fact is when someone doesn’t have a certain certanty no stability in the feeling of me being able to be myself that is a big deal. I may love them but it’s not enough for me to make that leap.

When you ignore or reject me being my purest most vulnerable self that is an insult to my entire existence. That’s what triggers my CPTSD because too many people who I looked up to turned my freedom of speech off that’s my liberty to speak & live because they spoke for me & made up there minds.

They make me the bad one if something turns out the wrong way but i say with my honest opinion before hand & I don’t speak much only when it’s important & won’t speak if I agree because I respect them. Most of the people who did this supposed to unconditionally love you vise versa but no I learned blood relations & anything you love & care about is usually the opposite back ..

Time & time again I got hurt trying to save you & keep you in my life but my gut instinct knew & feels terrible.. I end up fighting you to understand things but I’m rejected.. It’s just not worth it anymore.. You even denied the good times the memories I kept to my heart & brought back you said “no I don’t remember that or I didn’t say that..” That’s the worst rejection ever because I should never have to question my existence.. But it is now that I know why no one stayed with you.
I’ve learnt that blaming me for being honest is a fools move to run from the truth.

You can’t blindfold yourself to being human .